Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- League
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ma, Victor / Zeng, Haotian (CJDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 52 | 53 | 5 |
2 | Wang, Joshua / Lu, Zhong Zeng (CJDLM) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 66 | 35 | 4 |
3 | Émile Bernard-Fournier/Zack Bernard-Fournier |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 95 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Yunfeng Luo / Tianyi Gao (ELT) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 103 | -28 | 2 |
5 | Jiang, Zhuorui / Chang, Li (CJDLM) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 79 | 101 | -22 | 1 |
6 | Gill-Gakhal, Evan / Grimberg, Mathieu (CDSL) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 107 | -30 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen-Morneau, Lucas / Sun, Daniel (CJDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 29 | 55 | 4 |
2 | Wu, Jayden / Zhang, Andrew (CJDLM) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 3 |
3 | REMPLACANT / Saklatvala, Zack (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 2 |
4 | Sébastien Hamasaki / Zongxing Xu (ELT) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 81 | -40 | 1 |
5 | Yuchen Qian, / Lucas Louchez (ELT) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 84 | -27 | 0 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho Shing Thomas Tse / Richard Hu (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 46 | 24 | 2 |
2 | Cao, André / Dubois, Étienne (CJDLM) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 39 | 26 | 2 |
3 | Charles Malenfant / Zachary Quinn (EBSF) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 60 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Christophe Morin / Jordan Wong (EFS) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 83 | -22 | 1 |
5 | Sebastian Cruz Del Carpio / Anthony Dulck (EFS) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 51 | -30 | 1 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldo Vincent / Adam Vincent (ESE) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 59 | 25 | 4 |
2 | Tristan Lauzon / Noah Blanchette (EJL) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 68 | 8 | 3 |
3 | Thomas Duval / Mathis Lavoie (ELPP) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 74 | 3 | 2 |
4 | William Brady / Simon Castro (ESE) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 81 | -20 | 1 |
5 | Mathéo Devos / Gael Abran (EFS) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 84 | -16 | 0 |
Pool E
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza Touni / Antoine Bréhé (EJL) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 50 | 34 | 4 |
2 | Raphaël Bergeron / Alexis Lambert (EJL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 83 | -2 | 2 |
3 | elliot bertrand / noah baudin (EBSF) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 78 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Sébastien Bélanger / Ka ming Liang (EAB) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 69 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Alexis Lamontagne / Émile Vaillancourt |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 0 |